Oberliga - Hamburg · Hamburg - 8

Norderstedt II vs ETSV Hamburg

AutorEquipa editorial Apostas Legais

Análise de futebol, guias de apostas e reviews de casas de apostas no mercado português.

Publicado: 11/10/2026Atualizado: 13/10/2026, 20:43

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Norderstedt II vs ETSV Hamburg em Oberliga - Hamburg a 13 de outubro de 2026.

Norderstedt II vs ETSV Hamburg Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Norderstedt II vs ETSV Hamburg

Date and time 13 de outubro de 2026 às 19:00

1X22
Ambas marcamSim80%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Norderstedt II vs ETSV Hamburg Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Norderstedt IINorderstedt IILast matchesETSV HamburgETSV Hamburg
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
80%Over 1.5 goals100%
80%Mais de 2.5 golos100%
80%Over 3.5 goals80%
60%Ambas marcam100%
60%Last 5 BTTS100%

Head to Head Norderstedt II — ETSV Hamburg

In the last 1 meetings, Norderstedt II hold the edge — 1 wins for Norderstedt II, 0 for ETSV Hamburg, 0 draws.

100% W — 10% E — 00% W — 0
  • Norderstedt IINorderstedt II2:1ETSV HamburgETSV Hamburg
    Oberliga - Hamburg · 13/10/2026
100%Over 0.5100%
100%Mais de 1.5100%
100%Mais de 2.5100%
100%Ambas marcam100%
100%Norderstedt II over 0.5100%

Betting profits Norderstedt II vs ETSV Hamburg

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Norderstedt II

No profit history stored for this side yet.

ETSV Hamburg

MarketOutcomeP/LVitóriasGames
Match WinnerWin-1.0001
Match WinnerEmpate-1.0001
Match WinnerLose+1.9811
Goals Over/UnderMais de 2.5+0.2311
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+0.3411
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5+0.6811
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 4+1.1211
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5+1.6411
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5-1.0001
Both Teams ScoreSim+0.2611
Both Teams ScoreNão-1.0001

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Norderstedt IILast matches Norderstedt II

Norderstedt II have not won in the last 5 matches (1 draws, 4 losses).

0% V — 020% E — 180% D — 4
  • HarksheideHarksheide3:3Norderstedt IINorderstedt II
    DOberliga - Hamburg · 09/10/2026
  • Norderstedt IINorderstedt II1:4Altona 93Altona 93
    LOberliga - Hamburg · 02/10/2026
  • BuchholzBuchholz1:0Norderstedt IINorderstedt II
    LOberliga - Hamburg · 27/09/2026
  • ConcordiaConcordia4:2Norderstedt IINorderstedt II
    LOberliga - Hamburg · 11/09/2026
  • Norderstedt IINorderstedt II0:5Teutonia OttensenTeutonia Ottensen
    LOberliga - Hamburg · 04/09/2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Jogos
5
Vitórias
0
Empates
1
Derrotas
4
Goals / game
1.2
Mais de 1.5
80%
Mais de 2.5
80%
Ambas marcam
60%

ETSV HamburgLast matches ETSV Hamburg

In the last 5 matches ETSV Hamburg have 2 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses. BTTS landed in 100% of those games.

40% V — 20% E — 060% D — 3
  • ETSV HamburgETSV Hamburg4:6Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV
    LOberliga - Hamburg · 09/10/2026
  • PalomaPaloma1:4ETSV HamburgETSV Hamburg
    WOberliga - Hamburg · 04/10/2026
  • ETSV HamburgETSV Hamburg2:1Nikola TeslaNikola Tesla
    WOberliga - Hamburg · 27/09/2026
  • ETSV HamburgETSV Hamburg2:3HarksheideHarksheide
    LOberliga - Hamburg · 11/09/2026
  • ETSV HamburgETSV Hamburg1:4BuchholzBuchholz
    LOberliga - Hamburg · 28/08/2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Jogos
5
Vitórias
2
Empates
0
Derrotas
3
Goals / game
2.6
Mais de 1.5
100%
Mais de 2.5
100%
Ambas marcam
100%

Norderstedt II vs ETSV Hamburg Standings

League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.

Comparative team statistics

00%Vitórias40%2
120%Empates0%0
480%Derrotas60%3
646%Goals scored100%13
17100%Golos sofridos88%15
00%Pontos0%0

Season statistic Norderstedt II vs ETSV Hamburg

Norderstedt IINorderstedt II

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 0 / 0
  • Lost home / away 2 / 2
  • Goals scored 6 (1.2)
  • Goals conceded 17 (3.4)
  • Clean sheets 0
  • Failed to score 2

ETSV HamburgETSV Hamburg

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 1 / 1
  • Lost home / away 3 / 0
  • Goals scored 13 (2.6)
  • Goals conceded 15 (3.0)
  • Clean sheets 0
  • Failed to score 0

Match details

  • Estado Finished
  • Venue Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion, Norderstedt

Lineups

Norderstedt IINorderstedt II

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

ETSV HamburgETSV Hamburg

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

Norderstedt IINorderstedt II

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

ETSV HamburgETSV Hamburg

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions