Copa Presidente · Quarter-finals

Cacahuatique vs Inter

- : -PSTEl-Salvador
AutorEquipa editorial Apostas Legais

Análise de futebol, guias de apostas e reviews de casas de apostas no mercado português.

Publicado: 12/10/2026Atualizado: 14/10/2026, 03:40

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Cacahuatique vs Inter em Copa Presidente a 14 de outubro de 2026.

Cacahuatique vs Inter Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Cacahuatique vs Inter

Date and time 14 de outubro de 2026 às 21:00

1X22
Ambas marcamSim60%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Cacahuatique vs Inter Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

CacahuatiqueCacahuatiqueLast matchesInterInter
80%Over 0.5 goals80%
80%Over 1.5 goals80%
40%Mais de 2.5 golos40%
20%Over 3.5 goals20%
40%Ambas marcam80%
40%Last 5 BTTS80%

Head to Head Cacahuatique — Inter

In the last 5 meetings, Inter hold the edge — 2 wins for Cacahuatique, 2 for Inter, 1 draws.

40% W — 220% E — 140% W — 2
  • CacahuatiqueCacahuatique0:2InterInter
    Primera Division · 13/09/2026
  • CacahuatiqueCacahuatique5:0InterInter
    Primera Division · 21/03/2026
  • InterInter2:1CacahuatiqueCacahuatique
    Primera Division · 24/01/2026
  • CacahuatiqueCacahuatique0:0InterInter
    Primera Division · 29/09/2025
  • InterInter1:2CacahuatiqueCacahuatique
    Primera Division · 27/07/2025
80%Over 0.580%
80%Mais de 1.580%
60%Mais de 2.560%
40%Ambas marcam40%
60%Cacahuatique over 0.560%

Betting profits Cacahuatique vs Inter

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Cacahuatique

MarketOutcomeP/LVitóriasGames
Match WinnerWin-9.81113
Match WinnerEmpate+1.88413
Match WinnerLose+5.52813
Goals Over/UnderMais de 1.5+1.4278
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5-5.0618
Goals Over/UnderOver 2+0.331013
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-0.99713
Goals Over/UnderMais de 2.5-0.43613
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-0.35713
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+0.70613
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-1.05913
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5+0.3611

Inter

MarketOutcomeP/LVitóriasGames
Match WinnerWin-3.39310
Match WinnerEmpate+6.53510
Match WinnerLose-6.13210
Goals Over/UnderOver 2+0.73810
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-2.28510
Goals Over/UnderMais de 2.5+0.39510
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-1.10510
Goals Over/UnderOver 3-1.41510
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3+0.05810
Goals Over/UnderMais de 1.5+0.9967
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5-4.0317

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

CacahuatiqueLast matches Cacahuatique

In the last 5 matches Cacahuatique have 1 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses. BTTS landed in 40% of those games.

20% V — 120% E — 160% D — 3
  • Fuerte San FranciscoFuerte San Francisco2:1CacahuatiqueCacahuatique
    LPrimera Division · 10/10/2026
  • ÁguilaÁguila4:1CacahuatiqueCacahuatique
    LPrimera Division · 03/10/2026
  • Atletico BalboaAtletico Balboa0:2CacahuatiqueCacahuatique
    WPrimera Division · 29/09/2026
  • Isidro MetapánIsidro Metapán2:0CacahuatiqueCacahuatique
    LPrimera Division · 27/09/2026
  • FirpoFirpo0:0CacahuatiqueCacahuatique
    DPrimera Division · 24/09/2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Jogos
5
Vitórias
1
Empates
1
Derrotas
3
Goals / game
0.8
Mais de 1.5
80%
Mais de 2.5
40%
Ambas marcam
40%

InterLast matches Inter

Inter have not won in the last 5 matches (4 draws, 1 losses).

0% V — 080% E — 420% D — 1
  • AlianzaAlianza2:2InterInter
    DPrimera Division · 12/10/2026
  • InterInter1:1Fuerte San FranciscoFuerte San Francisco
    DPrimera Division · 05/10/2026
  • ÁguilaÁguila2:1InterInter
    LPrimera Division · 30/09/2026
  • InterInter1:1Atletico BalboaAtletico Balboa
    DPrimera Division · 27/09/2026
  • InterInter0:0Isidro MetapánIsidro Metapán
    DPrimera Division · 20/09/2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Jogos
5
Vitórias
0
Empates
4
Derrotas
1
Goals / game
1.0
Mais de 1.5
80%
Mais de 2.5
40%
Ambas marcam
80%

Cacahuatique vs Inter Standings

League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.

Comparative team statistics

120%Vitórias0%0
120%Empates80%4
360%Derrotas20%1
480%Goals scored100%5
8100%Golos sofridos75%6
00%Pontos0%0

Season statistic Cacahuatique vs Inter

CacahuatiqueCacahuatique

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 0 / 1
  • Lost home / away 0 / 3
  • Goals scored 4 (0.8)
  • Goals conceded 8 (1.6)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 2

InterInter

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 0 / 0
  • Lost home / away 0 / 1
  • Goals scored 5 (1.0)
  • Goals conceded 6 (1.2)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 1

Match details

  • Estado Match Postponed

Lineups

CacahuatiqueCacahuatique

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

InterInter

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

CacahuatiqueCacahuatique

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

InterInter

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions