Oberliga - Westfalen · Westfalen - 6

ASC Dortmund vs Schermbeck

- : -14 de outubro de 2026 às 18:30Germany
AutorEquipa editorial Apostas Legais

Análise de futebol, guias de apostas e reviews de casas de apostas no mercado português.

Publicado: 12/10/2026Atualizado: 13/10/2026, 22:55

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for ASC Dortmund vs Schermbeck em Oberliga - Westfalen a 14 de outubro de 2026.

ASC Dortmund vs Schermbeck Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for ASC Dortmund vs Schermbeck

Date and time 14 de outubro de 2026 às 18:30

1X22
Ambas marcamSim90%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

ASC Dortmund vs Schermbeck Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

ASC DortmundASC DortmundLast matchesSchermbeckSchermbeck
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
100%Over 1.5 goals100%
80%Mais de 2.5 golos80%
60%Over 3.5 goals80%
80%Ambas marcam100%
80%Last 5 BTTS100%

Head to Head ASC Dortmund — Schermbeck

In the last 8 meetings, ASC Dortmund hold the edge — 5 wins for ASC Dortmund, 2 for Schermbeck, 1 draws.

63% W — 513% E — 125% W — 2
  • ASC DortmundASC Dortmund2:0SchermbeckSchermbeck
    Oberliga - Westfalen · 06/04/2026
  • SchermbeckSchermbeck0:3ASC DortmundASC Dortmund
    Oberliga - Westfalen · 19/10/2025
  • ASC DortmundASC Dortmund2:3SchermbeckSchermbeck
    Oberliga - Westfalen · 13/04/2025
  • SchermbeckSchermbeck5:1ASC DortmundASC Dortmund
    Oberliga - Westfalen · 20/10/2024
  • ASC DortmundASC Dortmund2:1SchermbeckSchermbeck
    Oberliga - Westfalen · 01/04/2024
  • SchermbeckSchermbeck0:5ASC DortmundASC Dortmund
    Oberliga - Westfalen · 06/10/2023
  • SchermbeckSchermbeck1:1ASC DortmundASC Dortmund
    Oberliga - Westfalen · 24/02/2023
  • ASC DortmundASC Dortmund2:0SchermbeckSchermbeck
    Oberliga - Westfalen · 28/08/2022
100%Over 0.5100%
100%Mais de 1.5100%
63%Mais de 2.563%
50%Ambas marcam50%
100%ASC Dortmund over 0.550%

Betting profits ASC Dortmund vs Schermbeck

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

ASC Dortmund

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Schermbeck

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

ASC DortmundLast matches ASC Dortmund

ASC Dortmund are in a strong run: 3 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 3.0 goals per game.

60% V — 320% E — 120% D — 1
  • ASC DortmundASC Dortmund1:2GievenbeckGievenbeck
    LOberliga - Westfalen · 10/10/2026
  • EnnepetalEnnepetal1:5ASC DortmundASC Dortmund
    WOberliga - Westfalen · 04/10/2026
  • ASC DortmundASC Dortmund3:3TuS HordelTuS Hordel
    DOberliga - Westfalen · 27/09/2026
  • ASC DortmundASC Dortmund4:1Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08
    WOberliga - Westfalen · 19/09/2026
  • Eintracht RheineEintracht Rheine0:2ASC DortmundASC Dortmund
    WOberliga - Westfalen · 06/09/2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Jogos
5
Vitórias
3
Empates
1
Derrotas
1
Goals / game
3.0
Mais de 1.5
100%
Mais de 2.5
80%
Ambas marcam
80%

SchermbeckLast matches Schermbeck

Schermbeck have not won in the last 5 matches (2 draws, 3 losses).

0% V — 040% E — 260% D — 3
  • Eintracht RheineEintracht Rheine2:2SchermbeckSchermbeck
    DOberliga - Westfalen · 11/10/2026
  • SchermbeckSchermbeck1:3SprockhovelSprockhovel
    LOberliga - Westfalen · 04/10/2026
  • SpVgg Herne HorsthausenSpVgg Herne Horsthausen4:2SchermbeckSchermbeck
    LOberliga - Westfalen · 27/09/2026
  • SchermbeckSchermbeck1:3VredenVreden
    LOberliga - Westfalen · 20/09/2026
  • SchermbeckSchermbeck1:1HiltrupHiltrup
    DOberliga - Westfalen · 06/09/2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Jogos
5
Vitórias
0
Empates
2
Derrotas
3
Goals / game
1.4
Mais de 1.5
100%
Mais de 2.5
80%
Ambas marcam
100%

ASC Dortmund vs Schermbeck Standings

#EquipaMPVEDGDiffPts
1GievenbeckGievenbeck1071221-13822
2VredenVreden1071227-20722
3Eintracht RheineEintracht Rheine1061322-15719
4MaaslingenMaaslingen1061319-14519
5ErkenschwickErkenschwick1053216-11518
6SprockhovelSprockhovel1052326-17917
7Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 081051417-16116
8Arminia IIArminia II1043317-14315
9Westfalia KinderhausWestfalia Kinderhaus1043313-14-115
10Verl IIVerl II1042420-18214
11ASC DortmundASC Dortmund941423-19413
12Preußen Münster IIPreußen Münster II1033416-15112
13SpVgg Herne HorsthausenSpVgg Herne Horsthausen1040618-23-512
14TuS HordelTuS Hordel1024414-18-410
15HiltrupHiltrup1031610-21-1110
16Victoria ClarholzVictoria Clarholz1022621-23-28
17EnnepetalEnnepetal1005511-25-145
18SchermbeckSchermbeck90279-24-152
League position 11 / 18Comparative team statisticsLeague position 18 / 18
444%Vitórias0%0
111%Empates22%2
444%Derrotas78%7
23100%Goals scored39%9
1979%Golos sofridos100%24
13100%Pontos15%2

Season statistic ASC Dortmund vs Schermbeck

ASC DortmundASC Dortmund

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 1 / 2
  • Lost home / away 1 / 0
  • Goals scored 15 (3.0)
  • Goals conceded 7 (1.4)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 0

SchermbeckSchermbeck

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 0 / 0
  • Lost home / away 2 / 1
  • Goals scored 7 (1.4)
  • Goals conceded 13 (2.6)
  • Clean sheets 0
  • Failed to score 0

Match details

  • Estado Not Started

Lineups

ASC DortmundASC Dortmund

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

SchermbeckSchermbeck

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

ASC DortmundASC Dortmund

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

SchermbeckSchermbeck

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions