Liga dos Campeões da UEFA · League Stage - 2

Viking vs Bayern München Prognóstico

- : -13 de outubro de 2026 às 20:00World
Foto de Pedro Ferreira
AutorPedro Ferreira

Pedro Ferreira é um escritor e editor experiente que trabalha no mercado latino-americano há mais de 7 anos. Pedro efetua análises exaustivas das casas de apostas, verifica a validade das suas informações e cria guias úteis para os principiantes nas apostas. O seu objetivo é fornecer um guia responsável e informativo para os apostadores na América Latina. E-mail: ferreira@apostaslegais.pt

Publicado: 11/10/2026

Match preview

Viking recebe o Bayern München a 13 de outubro de 2026 às 20:00 na fase de liga da UEFA Champions League. O Bayern chega como favorito claro, com cotação de 1.1 para a vitória na 1xBet, enquanto o Viking está cotado a 25. A previsão aponta para um triunfo bavaro por 1-4.

Forma e H2H

O Viking soma sete vitórias, dois empates e uma derrota nos últimos dez jogos em casa, marcando em média 2.80 golos e sofrendo 0.99. O Bayern vem de oito vitórias e dois empates nos últimos dez encontros fora, com média de 3.40 golos marcados e 0.90 sofridos. A superioridade ofensiva do Bayern é evidente, especialmente considerando a consistência defensiva de ambas as equipas.

Melhor aposta

Bayern München vence com cotação de 1.1 na 1xBet. Complementarmente, o mercado de mais de 2.5 golos está cotado a 1.17, refletindo o potencial ofensivo do Bayern e a capacidade de golo do Viking em casa. Ambas marcam surge a 1.75, sugerindo que o Bayern não deve manter a baliza inviolada.

Cotações

1xBet: 1 25 / X 15.5 / 2 1.1.

Viking vs Bayern München Prognóstico Odds

Casa de apostas1X2Bet
1xBet2515.51.1Fazer uma aposta
Best odds25.0015.501.10
Average25.0015.501.10
Lowest odds25.0015.501.10
Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Viking vs Bayern München Prognóstico

Date and time 13 de outubro de 2026 às 20:00

1X221.190%
DCX/296%
Ambas marcamNão40%
1 4%X 6%2 90%

Bayern München win

Place a bet on this match

Viking vs Bayern München Prognóstico Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

VikingVikingLast matchesBayern München PrognósticoBayern M.
100%Over 0.5 goals80%
100%Over 1.5 goals80%
80%Mais de 2.5 golos80%
40%Over 3.5 goals60%
40%Ambas marcam40%
40%Last 5 BTTS40%

Head to Head Viking — Bayern München Prognóstico

No recent head-to-head meetings are stored for these teams yet.

0% W — 00% E — 00% W — 0

No recent matches in the current snapshot.

0%Over 0.50%
0%Mais de 1.50%
0%Mais de 2.50%
0%Ambas marcam0%
0%Viking over 0.50%

Betting profits Viking vs Bayern M.

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Viking

MarketOutcomeP/LVitóriasGames
Match WinnerWin+0.14914
Match WinnerEmpate-0.55314
Match WinnerLose-10.28214
Goals Over/UnderMais de 1.5+1.541111
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5-11.00011
Goals Over/UnderMais de 2.5+0.92912
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-3.10312
Goals Over/UnderOver 3-0.23912
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3+0.09812
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5-5.58414
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5+5.461014
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5-11.16114
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5+3.931314
Goals Over/UnderOver 4-4.6928
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4+3.2678

Bayern München Prognóstico

MarketOutcomeP/LVitóriasGames
Match WinnerWin+0.131215
Match WinnerEmpate+3.50215
Match WinnerLose-10.07115
Goals Over/UnderOver 4-3.86815
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4+1.71915
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5-3.04614
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5+0.14814
Goals Over/UnderOver 3-0.0889
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-0.0769
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5-4.09714
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5+3.11714
Goals Over/UnderMais de 2.5+0.7222
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-2.0002

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

VikingLast matches Viking

Viking are in a strong run: 4 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 3.4 goals per game.

80% V — 40% E — 020% D — 1
  • BrannBrann0:2VikingViking
    WEliteserien · 09/10/2026
  • MadlaMadla0:3VikingViking
    WNM Cupen · 01/10/2026
  • VikingViking3:0LillestromLillestrom
    WEliteserien · 20/09/2026
  • VikingViking8:1Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK
    WEliteserien · 13/09/2026
  • VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart3:1VikingViking
    LUEFA Champions League · 09/09/2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Jogos
5
Vitórias
4
Empates
0
Derrotas
1
Goals / game
3.4
Mais de 1.5
100%
Mais de 2.5
80%
Ambas marcam
40%

Bayern München PrognósticoLast matches Bayern München Prognóstico

In the last 5 matches Bayern München Prognóstico have 1 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses. BTTS landed in 40% of those games.

20% V — 140% E — 240% D — 2
  • FC AugsburgFC Augsburg2:2Bayern MünchenBayern München
    DBundesliga · 10/10/2026
  • Bayern MünchenBayern München7:0Union BerlinUnion Berlin
    LBundesliga · 18/09/2026
  • SV ElversbergSV Elversberg1:2Bayern MünchenBayern München
    WBundesliga · 13/09/2026
  • Bayern MünchenBayern München5:0Bodo/GlimtBodo/Glimt
    LUEFA Champions League · 10/09/2026
  • FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 040:0Bayern MünchenBayern München
    DBundesliga · 05/09/2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Jogos
5
Vitórias
1
Empates
2
Derrotas
2
Goals / game
0.8
Mais de 1.5
80%
Mais de 2.5
80%
Ambas marcam
40%

Viking vs Bayern München Prognóstico Standings

League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.

Comparative team statistics

480%Vitórias60%3
00%Empates40%2
120%Derrotas0%0
17100%Goals scored94%16
4100%Golos sofridos75%3
00%Pontos0%0

Season statistic Viking vs Bayern München Prognóstico

VikingViking

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 2 / 2
  • Lost home / away 0 / 1
  • Goals scored 17 (3.4)
  • Goals conceded 4 (0.8)
  • Clean sheets 3
  • Failed to score 0

Bayern München PrognósticoBayern M.

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 2 / 1
  • Lost home / away 0 / 0
  • Goals scored 16 (3.2)
  • Goals conceded 3 (0.6)
  • Clean sheets 3
  • Failed to score 1

Match details

  • Estado Not Started
  • Venue SR-Bank Arena, Stavanger
  • Referee Georgi Nikolov Kabakov

Lineups

VikingViking

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Bayern München PrognósticoBayern München Prognóstico

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

VikingViking

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Bayern München PrognósticoBayern München Prognóstico

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions