Premier League da Rússia · Regular Season - 13

FC Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow Prognóstico

- : -1 de novembro de 2026 às 10:00Russia
Foto de Pedro Ferreira
AutorPedro Ferreira

Pedro Ferreira é um escritor e editor experiente que trabalha no mercado latino-americano há mais de 7 anos. Pedro efetua análises exaustivas das casas de apostas, verifica a validade das suas informações e cria guias úteis para os principiantes nas apostas. O seu objetivo é fornecer um guia responsável e informativo para os apostadores na América Latina. E-mail: ferreira@apostaslegais.pt

Publicado: 30/10/2026

Match preview

FC Orenburg recebe CSKA Moscow no dia 1 de novembro de 2026 às 10:00 pela Premier League russa. Orenburg é o segundo classificado do torneio com média de 1,80 golos marcados em casa nos últimos dez jogos. CSKA Moscow chega como visitante com registo de sete vitórias, um empate e duas derrotas nos últimos dez encontros, marcando em média 2,30 golos por jogo.

FC Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow Prognóstico Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds
Mostbet

Desporto: 125% até 1400 € (x5 em múltiplas de 3+ eventos a 1,40+, 30 dias); Casino: 125% + 250 rodadas (x60 em 72 h); escada de bónus até ao 5.º depósito

1X2 prediction for FC Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow Prognóstico

Date and time 1 de novembro de 2026 às 10:00

1X22
Ambas marcamSim50%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

FC Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow Prognóstico Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

FC OrenburgFC OrenburgLast matchesCSKA Moscow PrognósticoCSKA M.
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
80%Over 1.5 goals100%
80%Mais de 2.5 golos80%
60%Over 3.5 goals60%
60%Ambas marcam40%
60%Last 5 BTTS40%

Head to Head FC Orenburg — CSKA Moscow Prognóstico

In the last 8 meetings, CSKA Moscow Prognóstico hold the edge — 1 wins for FC Orenburg, 4 for CSKA Moscow Prognóstico, 3 draws.

13% W — 138% E — 350% W — 4
  • FC OrenburgFC Orenburg2:0CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
    Friendlies Clubs · 11/07/2026
  • CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2:0FC OrenburgFC Orenburg
    Premier League · 29/11/2025
  • FC OrenburgFC Orenburg0:0CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
    Premier League · 21/07/2025
  • FC OrenburgFC Orenburg0:2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
    Premier League · 12/04/2025
  • CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow5:1FC OrenburgFC Orenburg
    Premier League · 04/08/2024
  • CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1:1FC OrenburgFC Orenburg
    Premier League · 02/03/2024
  • CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow3:1FC OrenburgFC Orenburg
    Cup · 02/11/2023
  • FC OrenburgFC Orenburg1:1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
    Premier League · 25/08/2023
88%Over 0.588%
88%Mais de 1.588%
25%Mais de 2.525%
50%Ambas marcam50%
63%FC Orenburg over 0.563%

Betting profits FC Orenburg vs CSKA M.

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

FC Orenburg

MarketOutcomeP/LVitóriasGames
Match WinnerWin+0.48514
Match WinnerEmpate+12.86714
Match WinnerLose-10.35214
Goals Over/UnderMais de 1.5-1.371014
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5+1.33414
Goals Over/UnderOver 2-0.24912
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-0.70612
Goals Over/UnderMais de 2.5-2.76614
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5+2.25814
Goals Over/UnderOver 3-0.38511
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3+0.01711
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5+2.44514
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-1.36914
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5+0.28212
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5-0.451012
Goals Over/UnderOver 10.0011
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 4-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4+0.1411
Both Teams ScoreSim-1.0001
Both Teams ScoreNão+1.1511

CSKA Moscow Prognóstico

MarketOutcomeP/LVitóriasGames
Match WinnerWin+7.23914
Match WinnerEmpate-5.84214
Match WinnerLose-2.51314
Goals Over/UnderMais de 1.5+0.651113
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5-3.27213
Goals Over/UnderOver 2+0.7567
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-2.2037
Goals Over/UnderMais de 2.5+1.52914
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-2.85514
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+3.89914
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-3.26714
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5+6.02714
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-3.56714
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5-7.60113
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5+1.101213

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

FC OrenburgLast matches FC Orenburg

FC Orenburg are in a strong run: 4 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 2.6 goals per game.

80% V — 420% E — 10% D — 0
  • FC OrenburgFC Orenburg2:1Rodina MoskvaRodina Moskva
    WCup · 28/10/2026
  • AkhmatAkhmat0:1FC OrenburgFC Orenburg
    WPremier League · 23/10/2026
  • Rodina MoskvaRodina Moskva2:2FC OrenburgFC Orenburg
    DPremier League · 19/10/2026
  • RubinRubin1:4FC OrenburgFC Orenburg
    WCup · 15/10/2026
  • FC OrenburgFC Orenburg4:0Dinamo MakhachkalaDinamo Makhachkala
    WPremier League · 10/10/2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Jogos
5
Vitórias
4
Empates
1
Derrotas
0
Goals / game
2.6
Mais de 1.5
80%
Mais de 2.5
80%
Ambas marcam
60%

CSKA Moscow PrognósticoLast matches CSKA Moscow Prognóstico

CSKA Moscow Prognóstico have not won in the last 5 matches (0 draws, 5 losses).

0% V — 00% E — 0100% D — 5
  • CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow3:1LokomotivLokomotiv
    LCup · 29/10/2026
  • CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2:0Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
    LPremier League · 25/10/2026
  • DynamoDynamo3:1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
    LPremier League · 18/10/2026
  • CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow4:0FC RostovFC Rostov
    LCup · 14/10/2026
  • CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow3:0Rodina MoskvaRodina Moskva
    LPremier League · 11/10/2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Jogos
5
Vitórias
0
Empates
0
Derrotas
5
Goals / game
0.4
Mais de 1.5
100%
Mais de 2.5
80%
Ambas marcam
40%

FC Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow Prognóstico Standings

#EquipaMPVEDGDiffPts
1ZenitZenit1290327-131427
2DynamoDynamo1281319-12725
3CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1274121-12925
4FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar1265120-14623
5Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow1272321-101123
6FC OrenburgFC Orenburg1237214-12216
7FC RostovFC Rostov1243513-17-415
8Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov1236317-17015
9BaltikaBaltika1235415-13214
10Dinamo MakhachkalaDinamo Makhachkala1241716-23-713
11RubinRubin1226412-18-612
12AkronAkron1226415-21-612
13LokomotivLokomotiv1225516-16011
14AkhmatAkhmat1225515-17-211
15Rodina MoskvaRodina Moskva1223713-27-149
16FakelFakel121388-20-126
League position 6 / 16Comparative team statisticsLeague position 3 / 16
325%Vitórias58%7
758%Empates33%4
217%Derrotas8%1
1467%Goals scored100%21
12100%Golos sofridos100%12
1664%Pontos100%25

Season statistic FC Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow Prognóstico

FC OrenburgFC Orenburg

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 2 / 2
  • Lost home / away 0 / 0
  • Goals scored 13 (2.6)
  • Goals conceded 4 (0.8)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 0

CSKA Moscow PrognósticoCSKA M.

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 4 / 0
  • Lost home / away 0 / 1
  • Goals scored 13 (2.6)
  • Goals conceded 4 (0.8)
  • Clean sheets 3
  • Failed to score 0

Match details

  • Estado Not Started
  • Venue Gazovik Stadium, Rostoshi

Lineups

FC OrenburgFC Orenburg

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

CSKA Moscow PrognósticoCSKA Moscow Prognóstico

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

FC Orenburg

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

CSKA Moscow Prognóstico

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions